Thursday, November 10, 2011

Like Watching A Baby Bird Try To Fly

Jeanette just said, "I don't care about your Oshawotts."

It was amazingly terrible.

3 comments:

  1. Alison Mackenzie Mason
    Alias: Penny Balisong, White Queen, White Bishop, Queen of Cups
    Date of Birth: July 19, 1988
    Threat Level: High-Moderate

    Alice Michelle Mason
    Alias: Chelsea Balisong, Page of Cups, White Rook
    Date of Birth: March 1, 1990
    Threat Level: Moderate

    ReplyDelete
  2. Yo momma named you Alison and Alice?

    What the fuck?

    Keep it frosty bitches.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Now you see why I prefer to go by Penny.

    ReplyDelete